menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1João LopesLFO Beta6274.5061.000335.50
2Pedro AssunçãoLFO Beta681.33152.500233.83
3Diogo BagagemLFO Beta630.50122.000152.50
4Rui SilvaLFO Beta661.0081.330142.33
5Mário CorreiaLFO Beta362.0010.33072.33
6Igor KovalLFO Beta300.0041.33041.33
7Nuno AlvesLFO Beta310.3331.00041.33
8Nuno SilvaLFO Beta341.3300.00041.33
9Dina RodriguesLFO Beta320.6710.33031.00
10Paula NorteLFO Beta610.1730.50040.67
11Miguel FloresLFO Beta300.0020.67020.67
12Martim PinheiroLFO Beta400.0020.50020.50
13Ruben RodriguesLFO Beta610.1710.17020.33
14Raquel SantosLFO Beta600.0010.17010.17
15Daniel AssunçãoLFO Beta400.0000.00000.00
16Verónica NevesLFO Beta300.0000.00000.00
17André QueridoLFO Beta400.0000.00000.00